С-3

 

 

Соловьев Александр Константинович  1918-17.11.1941

Соловьёв Вячеслав Григорьевич  -30.11.1941

Соловьев Константин Иванович  -26.09.1942

Соловьев Константин Петрович  -12.01.1943

Соловьёв Леонид Фёдорович  1911-10.09.1942

Соловьев Михаил Васильевич   -__.09.1942

Соловьев Николай Николаевич  1904-14.11.1941

Солодов Иван Иванович   -11.09.1942

Солодин Василий Егорович  -12.01.1943

Соломин Владимир Леонидович  1898-10.09.1942

Солоницын Александр Никифорович  -16.01.1943

Сомин Петр Ефремович  -27.09.1942

Сопадких Иван Степанович  1912-11.09.1942

Сопов Петр Парамонович  1918-12.01.1943

Сорокин Андрей Арсентьевич  -28.10.1942

Сорокин Александр Петрович  1910-15.01.1943

Сорокин Василий Михайлович  1920-11.09.1942

Сорокин Василий Семенович  -08.09.1942

Сорокин Степан Васильевич   -31.10.1942

Соседов Яков Иванович  1902-25.10.1942

Сотов Сергей Гаврилович  -29.10.1941

Спелов Николай Федорович  1903-30.09.1942

Спиридонов Александр Васильевич  -13.01.1943

Спиридонов Василий Георгиевич  1921-11.09.1942

Спиридонов Даниил Алексеевич  -03.05.1942

Спиридонов Михаил Сергеевич    -23.09.1942

Спиридонов Михаил Спиридонович  1906-1942

Спирин Яков Тимофеевич   1916-17.11.1941

Спицын Глеб Иванович  1916-29.11.1941

Спицын Иван Степанович  1909-04.11.1941

Спицын Сергей Матвеевич  1899-30.09.1942

Стальмохов Александр Федорович  -12.01.1943

Стальников Даниил Иванович  1902-17.11.1941

Стариков Петр Иванович   1922-27.09.1943

Старков Владимир Сергеевич   -12.01.1943

Старовойтов Алексей Федорович  1916-28.09.1942

Старокожев Николай Лукьянович  1914-22.02.1942

Старцев Александр Андреевич  -29.09.1942

Старцев Василий Родионович    -12.01.1943

Старший Дмитрий Андреевич    -29.09.1942

Старых Василий Иванович         -__.01.1943

Статейкин Федор Андреевич  1919-27.08.1942

Сташан Владимир Михайлович   -18.02.1942

Стеклянников Василий Николаевич 1911-16.11.1941

Стексов Михаил Данилович   -16.11.1941

Стекунов Владимир Дмитриевич   -03.10.1942

Стенькин Василий Андреевич  -12.01.1943

Степаненко Евгений Васильевич  -10.09.1942

Степанившев Иван Никанорович  -10.02.1942

Степанов Алексей Николаевич  1919-12.12.1941

Степанов Василий Иванович  1904-10.09.1942

Степанов Василий Степанович  1907-01.11.1941

Степанов Иван Николаевич   1909-20.10.1942

Степанов Иван Степанович   1916-10.09.1942

Степанов Иван Степанович  -22.08.1942

Степанов Константин Степанович  1904-05.12.1942

Степанов Николай Степанович  -28.09.1942

Степанов Осип Леонтьевич  -26.09.1942

Степанов Павел Васильевич  1918-12.06.1943

Степанов Сергей Андреевич  1914-26.09.1942

Степанов У.А. (Устин Андреевич)  -03.12.1941

Степенный Николай Николаевич  -12.01.1943

Степырев Николай Николаевич  -17.11.1941

Стерлядкин Федор Дмитриевич  1922-__.02.1943

Стефаненко Леонид Осипович  1911-1941

Стефанович Степан Антонович  1910-28.09.1942

Стеценко Федор Харитонович  1914-29.09.1942

Стластников Александр Матвеевич  1912-27.09.1942

Стогов Филипп Поликарпович  1902-14.01.1943

Столяров Александр Васильевич  1898-26.09.1942

Столярчук Николай Дмитриевич   -12.01.1943

Сторожилов Сергей Степанович  1916-27.09.1942

Страхов Петр Михайлович  -16.01.1943

Страшков Лазарь Тархович  -04.12.1941

Стребуль Василий Романович  -17.04.1942

Стрельников Александр Васильевич   -06.12.1942

Стрельцов Никифор Яковлевич  -09.09.1942

Строганов Степан Дмитриевич  1906-13.01.1943

Струк Иван Арсентьевич  1920-21.12.1941

Струкин Тимофей Михайлович  1910-13.01.1943

Стукалов Лаврентий Ананьевич 1898-11.09.1942

Стуканов Василий Трофимович  1914-13.12.1941

Стукман Аарон Евсеевич  -30.09.1942

Субботин Иван Алексеевич  1905-09.09.1942

Суворов Анатолий Иванович  1921-09.10.1942

Суворов Геннадий Иванович   1919-27.04.1942

Суворов И.М.

Судаков Федор Степанович  1899-14.01.1943

Судаков Максим Максимович  -18.11.1941

Сударев Михаил Иванович  1900-23.01.1943

Судариков Василий Иванович  1914-09.09.1942

Сулаев Михаил Яковлевич  -07.12.1941

Сулимов Николай Андреевич  1920-12.11.1941

Султанов Курбан  -09.09.1942

Сультинов Кайпи  1903-11.09.1942

Суриков Константин Антипович  -22.09.1943

Сурман Иван Михайлович  1921-28.09.1942

Сурмачёв Г.М.

Суровегин Наун Михеевич   1906-29.09.1942

Суровикин Андрей Емельянович  1901-30.09.1942

Сусленков Яков Васильевич  1913-05.10.1941

Суслин Константин Николаевич   -12.11.1942

Сутаков Павел Яковлевич  1912-13.01.1943

Суханов Василий Иванович  1913-26.10.1941

Суханов Сергей Матвеевич   -10.09.1942

Сухарева Антонина Федоровна  1921-10.09.1942

Сухенко К.С.

Сухнев Владимир Петрович  1910-13.01.1942

Сухов Захар Захарович  -23.11.1941

Суховец Анатолий Павлович  -02.12.1941

Суходольский Остап Васильевич  1913-28.09.1942

Сухопаров Александр Михайлович  1911-1941

Сухоруков Василий Христофорович  1913-14.01.1943

Сухоруков Иван Дмитриевич  -24.05.1944

Сухоруков Яков Иванович  1909-11.11.1941

Сухристин Иван Алексеевич  1911-10.11.1942

Сучков Михаил Константинович  -23.01.1943

Сущиков Александр Игнатьевич  1906-02.10.1942

Сывраткин Иван Степанович  -27.04.1942

Сыропятов Федор Петрович  -20.01.1943

Сыско Петр Артемьевич  1920-28.12.1942

Сысоев Иван Устинович  1911-08.09.1942

Сысоев Кузьма Ильич  1911-11.09.1942

Сычин Григорий Васильевич  1911-01.01.1942

Сычков Александр Яковлевич  1899-15.12.1941

Сясин Николай Иванович  -12.01.1943

 

<< С-2

Государственный музей "Невский пятачок"© 2010-2017.