А-1

 

Абаровский Антон Семёнович  1900-26.09.1942

Абасов Хафилла -03.12.1941

Абдибаев Алибал  1923-05.10.1942

Абдульзянов Салих Абдульзянович  1913-13.09.1942

Аблязов Сафил Наджмудинович  1913-10.09.1942

Абраменко Николай Андреевич  1906-12.12.1941

Абрамов Иван Андреевич  1911-23.03.1943

Абрамов Михаил Николаевич  1923-27.09.1942

Абрамов Тимофей Яковлевич  1905-10.09.1942

Абрашин Василий Яковлевич  1916-18.02.1943

Абрютин Сергей Александрович  1919-18.01.1943

Аверинский Николай Алексеевич 1910-01.05.1942

Авраменко Петр Алексеевич  1908-20.12.1941

Агапов Д.Г.  

Агренин Александр Григорьевич  1908-28.09.1942

Акимов Емельян Ильич  1912-11.09.1942

Акимов Василий Сергеевич  1900-12.09.1942

Акимов Иван Николаевич  1914-21.02.1942

Акимов Павел Николаевич  1900-14.01.1943

Акишин Роман Иванович  1902-27.09.1942

Аков Сергей Ефимович -28.11.1941

Акорочкин Иван Иванович  1911-28.09.1942

Акульбеков Танкебай  1906-01.10.1942

Арсентьев Давид Михайлович  1913-05.10.1941

Аксенов Алекс. Иванович  1912-25.09.1942

Александров Александр Николаевич  1911-27.09.1942

Александров Василий Александрович  1910-19.01.1943

Александров Василий Александрович  1907-18.11.1941

Александров Иван Александрович  1909-14.01.1943

Александров Иван Александрович  1916-11.05.1942

Александров Константин Петрович  1923-09.09.1942

Александров Михаил Александрович  1921-20.01.1943

Александров Михаил Андреевич  1911-20.12.1941

Александров Михаил Степанович  1917-28.09.1942

Александров Семен Александрович  1913-11.11.1941

Александров Сергей Семенович  1910-03.11.1941

Александров Терентий Меркулович  1913-27.10.1942

Александров Юрий Александрович  1923-15.12.1941

Алексеев Александр Васильевич  1915-30.10.1941

Алексеев Алексей Гаврилович  -16.11.1941

Алексеев Василий Сергеевич  1908-16.01.1943

Алексеев Василий Сергеевич  1910-28.11.1941

Алексеев Виктор Алексеевич  1915-28.09.1942

Алексеев Иван Федорович  1920-12.12.1941

Алексеев Михаил Алексеевич  -28.10.1941

Алексеев Николай Алексеевич  1908-03.09.1942

Алексеев Николай Николаевич  1915-28.09.1942

Алексеев Федор Андреевич  1921-23.10.1941

Алексеев Федор Иванович  1913-20.12.1941

Алексеенко Александр Захарович -23.11.1941

Алещенко Аксентий Алексеевич  -22.02.1943

Алистратов Василий Степанович  1916-09.09.1942

Альдо Лаурент Виво  1924-__.11.1941    

Алферов Александр Яковлевич  1918- 22.11.1941

Алюшкин Владимир (Андрей) Дмитриевич  -06.11.1941

Алюшкин Андрей Дмитриевич  1909-24.10.1941

Амосенок Тимофей Власович  1904-23.10.1941

Амрчкин Александр Денисович  1909-24.10.1941

Андреев Александр Дмитриевич  1922-19.11.1941

Андреев Алексей Ильич  1916-01.10.1942

Андреев Валентин Евграфович  1917-12.03.1942

Андреев Василий Артемьевич  1923-13.01.1943

Андреев Василий Иванович  -25.11.1941

Андреев Василий Константинович  -11.09.1942

Андреев Василий Фёдорович  1922-09.09.1942

Андреев Иван Андреевич 1907-21.01.1943  

Андреев Иван Андреевич  -10.11.1941

Андреев Иван Андреевич  -19.11.1941 

Андреев Иван Спиридонович  1902-21.01.1943

Андреев Николай Дмитриевич  1921-04.11.1941

Андреев Николай Иванович  1899-28.09.1942

Андреев Павел Андреевич  1898-10.09.1942

Андреев Петр Андреевич  1908-10.12.1941

Андреева Александра Андреевна  1922-03.08.1942

 

 

<< К общему списку     |     А-2 >>

Государственный музей "Невский пятачок"© 2010-2017.