К

 

Кабанов Семен Николаевич 1908-

Кадралиев Габайбулла 1910-

Казаков Василий Егорович 1908-

Калайда Лаврентий Васильевич 1908-

Калинин Александр 1908-

Калинин Александр Антонович 1917-

Каляда Никита Владимирович 1912-

Калякин Дмитрий Васильевич 1915-

Караблин Федот Георгиевич 1896-

Каримов Мумин 1912-

Карпушев Иван Дмитриевич 1902-

Карпов Сергей Михайлович 1917-

Карпухин Григорий Иванович 1911-

Карташев Александр Федорович 1918-

Карсаков Федор Иванович 1904-

Касаткин Анатолий Евгеньевич 1913-

Касаткин Александр 1912-

Катаев Алексей Михайлович 1916-

Катин Константин Алексеевич 1924-

Кашин Андриан Георгиевич 1917-

Капылов Генадий Николаевич 1904-

Кашкинбаев Салимгирей 1920-

Кириенко Сергей Трофимович 1905-

Кирилов Владимир Петрович 1923-

Киселев Алексей Егорович 1902-

Китцын Иван Ефимович 1911-

Китович Владимир Осипович 1913-

Киткин Леонтий Григорьевич

Кишаев Дмитрий Федорович 1910-

Клок Василий Савельевич 1921-

Клюсов Филипп Алексеевич 1904-

Коблев Сергей Никитович 1901-

Кобелев Ермолай Александрович 1911-

Коваленко Василий Иванович 1924-

Коваленко Степан Иванович 1912-

Кожин Анатолий Федорович 1924-14.02.1943

Козин Степан Степанович 1915-

Козлов Владимир Васильевич 1922-

Козлов Тимофей Васильевич-

Козуев Иван Иванович 1912-12.01.1943

Кокарев Федор Иванович 1899-

Кокарев Никандр Филиппович 1898-

Колдыбаев Кдыобек 1914-

Колосов Георгий Иванович 1914-

Колупаев Николай Петрович 1908-13.01.1943

Кондратьев Давид Васильевич 1911-17.02.1943

Кондратьев Мирон Кондратьевич 1905-

Коноваленко Иван Иванович 1914-

Копеев Леонид Иванович 1914-

Корж Андрей Тимофеевич 1919-

Королев Иван Степанович 1918-

Королев Дмитрий Иванович 1924-

Королев Федор Иванович 1916-

Коровин Иван Александрович 1924-

Корпупов Михаил Петрович 1922-

Косарев Александр Владимирович 1923-

Костромин Василий П. 1923-

Костенко Степан Архипович 1910-

Косуев Николай Яковлевич 1924-

Косырь Александр Семенович 1913-

Кочетков Андрей Леонтьевич 1909-

Кошенкер Виталий Григорьевич 1911-

Кошечкин Иван Гаврилович 1923-

Кощеев Козьма Семенович 1908-

Кравец Григорий Андреевич 1924-16.02.1943

Крапивин Николай Тимофеевич 1905-

Крестов Николай Трофимович 1903-

Кубасов Максим Трифонович 1911- 13.01.1943

Кубраков Николай Сидорович 1923-

Кудабаев Нурмазин 1918-

Кудрявцев Александр Александрович 1914-

Кудрявцев Александр Дмитриевич 1903-

Кузнецов Александр Степанович 1923-

Кузнецов Иннокентий Александрович 1910-

Кузнецов Иван Иванович 1902-

Кузнецов Михаил Алексеевич 1912-12.01.1943

Кукуйский Михаил Лазаревич 1918-12.01.1943

Куликов Иван Тимофеевич 1916-12.01.1943

Куликов Иван Николаевич 1904-

Куликов Иван Тимофеевич 1916-

Курмаев Ибрагим Умарт. 1917-

Кунгулов Ибран 1910-

Куницын Валентин Михайлович 1902-

Кункин Петр Николаевич 1909-

Курепин Василий Тихонович 1918-12.01.1943

Курепин Василий Тихонович 1918-

Курочкин Степан Петрович 1899-15.01.1943 268 СД

Кушманбетов Атубай 1910-

Кушнарев Василий Артемович 1914-13.01.1943

Кутукбаев Джаидаулий 1905-

Краснов Алексей М. 1909-

Крайпов Алексей Иванович 1899-

Краюхин Андрей Игнатович 1900-

Краюшкин Фома Миронович 1906-

Красноперов Александр Павлович 1913-

Крестовский Евгений Николаевич 1912-

Крестьянинов Иван Михайлович 1909-

Кривоногов Кузьма Никитович 1923-

Кривоногов Василий Васильевич 1900-

Круглов Александр Иванович 1923-

 

 

 

Государственный музей "Невский пятачок"© 2010-2017.